Xandy

Add to favorites
Also known as:GingerLisaMashaMelanieOlgaOliveVera
©
www.teenscoreclub.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
11 March 1984
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2005
Career end:
2009
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star, adult model from Russia with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 11 March 1984.

She started her career in 2005. Her career was finished in 2009. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.