Zlata

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kate
Zlata
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Russia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 January 1972
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Russia with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 1 January 1972. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: back of neck.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Zlata" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads