Haley Hill

Add to favorites
Also known as:Vyvan Hill
Haley Hill
©
Chicas Loca
Country:
Serbia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
23 October 1997
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2016
Has implants:
No
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Various
Piercings:
Tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Serbia was born in 23 October 1997. She has really nice brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on tongue. She also has some tattoos: various.

She started her career in 2016. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Haley Hill" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads