Fayna Vergara

Add to favorites
Also known as:Estefania VergaraEstefania
Fayna Vergara
©
www.faynavergara.com
Country:
Spain
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
2 February 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Right arm - floral design, lower right abdomen - pair of cherries
Piercings:
Left eybrow, lower right lip, tongue, left nipple, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Spain with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 2 February 1986. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on left eybrow, lower right lip, tongue, left nipple, navel. She also has some tattoos: right arm - floral design, lower right abdomen - pair of cherries.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Fayna Vergara" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads