Nadia Da Ferro

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nadia Fernandez
©
facebook account
Country:
Spain
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
26 May 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Has implants:
No
Height:
166 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Left hand
Piercings:
Ears
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Spain was born in 26 May 1988. She has really nice green eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on ears. She also has some tattoos: left hand.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Nadia Da Ferro" at the nearest future!