Zoe Doll

Add to favorites
Also known as:Soraya Alcala
Country:
Spain
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 October 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2015
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
164 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Spain with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 13 October 1994. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2015. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Zoe Doll" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads