Qi Shu

Also known as:Shu QiHsu Chi
©
hotimages0.blogspot.ru
Country:
Taiwan
Profession:
Actress
Date of birth:
16 April 1976
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1996
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown

Additional information

Nice actress from Taiwan with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 16 April 1976. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1996. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Qi Shu" at the nearest future!