Laci Adams

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lolli WintersLoli FederLolita AndropovaLolli Federova
Laci Adams
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Adult model, porn star
Date of birth:
21 May 1983
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2003
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Clitoris
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful adult model, porn star from Ukraine with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 21 May 1983. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on clitoris.

She started her career in 2003. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

twin sister to Lonnie Adams

fakeHub ads