Macy Breham

Add to favorites
Also known as:JubiaYulondaMacy BDemiAdeeKara
Macy Breham
©
www.porn-star.com
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
23 June 1991
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
37
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from Ukraine with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 23 June 1991. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Macy Breham" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads