Ogil Basted

Also known as:Brandi
©
www.atkhairy.com
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
1 January 1993
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2015
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful adult model from Ukraine with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 1 January 1993. She has really stunner brown eyes and red hair.

She started her career in 2015. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Ogil Basted" at the nearest future!