Rachel Blau

Add to favorites
Also known as:Dishy MereDiana
Rachel Blau
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
10 July 1993
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
172 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
46 kg (101.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful adult model from Ukraine with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 10 July 1993. She has really stunner blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Rachel Blau" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads