Valeria Alexa

Add to favorites
Also known as:Svetlana SlyusarchikAleksa Slusarchi
Valeria Alexa
©
www.erocurves.com
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
15 January 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty adult model from Ukraine with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 15 January 1994. She has really nice blue eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Valeria Alexa" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads