Valory Irene

Add to favorites
Also known as:Valory FleurVallory
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
13 September 1988
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
FF
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
42
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
38
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty adult model from Ukraine with huge tits (cup size is "FF" without implants) was born in 13 September 1988. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Valory Irene" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads