Yarina A

Add to favorites
Also known as:Yarina AheNoemi MoonYarinaPMalina
Yarina A
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
28 January 1993
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from Ukraine with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 28 January 1993. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Yarina A" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads