Yaryna Blonde

Add to favorites
Also known as:Yaryna AYaryna PNicol
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
28 January 1993
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2015
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach adult model from Ukraine with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 28 January 1993. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2015. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Yaryna Blonde" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads