Zita B Katerina

Add to favorites
Also known as:Alina O
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
8 April 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
37
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
60 kg (132.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty adult model from Ukraine with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 8 April 1988. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Zita B Katerina" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads