Gabriela Rose

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabriela RosaGabriela RossaGabriella Ross
Gabriela Rose
©
21 Naturals
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
20 August 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2016
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Right foot
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Ukraine was born in 20 August 1990. She has really beautiful green eyes and black hair. She also has some tattoos: right foot.

She started her career in 2016. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gabriela Rose" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads