Galina Galkina

Add to favorites
Also known as:Scarlett Jones
Galina Galkina
©
Private Castings
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 August 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Auburn
Eyes color:
Hazel
Piercings:
Left nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Ukraine was born in 30 August 1987. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and auburn hair. This babe has piercings on left nostril.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Galina Galkina" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads