Ivana Sugar

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lillian BraynIvanna Summer
Ivana Sugar
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Ukraine
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
26 February 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
172 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Ukraine with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 26 February 1992. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Ivana Sugar" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads