Bailey Jane

Add to favorites
Also known as:Bailey Jayne
Bailey Jane
©
www.pantymaniacs.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
10 May 1990
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
F
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
37
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
73 kg (160.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from United Kingdom with huge tits (cup size is "F" without implants) was born in 10 May 1990. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Bailey Jane" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads