Daisy Rock

Add to favorites
Also known as:Daisy Ciccone
Daisy Rock
©
Elegant Raw
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
22 July 1977
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Grey
Tattoos:
Roses and butterflies on right shoulder, "porn star" on each wrist
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from United Kingdom with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 22 July 1977. She has really lovely grey eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: roses and butterflies on right shoulder, "porn star" on each wrist.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Daisy Rock" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads