Elaine Mac

Add to favorites
Also known as:BelindaSeeryder
Elaine Mac
©
www.milfsod.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
1 January 1961
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
36
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Ears
Videos:

Additional information

Peach adult model from United Kingdom with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 1 January 1961. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on ears.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Elaine Mac" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads