Farrah Faith

Add to favorites
Also known as:Amy Anderson
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
9 December 1982
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
F
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute adult model from United Kingdom with huge tits (cup size is "F" with implants) was born in 9 December 1982. She has really lovely hazel eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Farrah Faith" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads