Faye X

Add to favorites
Also known as:Faye TaylorFaye C
Faye X
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
7 October 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
44 kg (97.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from United Kingdom with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 7 October 1983. She has really lovely hazel eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Faye X" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads