Fawna Latrisch

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lizzie Bayliss
Fawna Latrisch
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
10 October 1993
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
35
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice adult model from United Kingdom with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 10 October 1993. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Fawna Latrisch" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads