Jess Impiazzi

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jessica ImpiazziJessie Lou
Jess Impiazzi
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
3 September 1989
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
33
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Right stomach (star), right wrist (star)
Piercings:
Navel, left nipple
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner adult model from United Kingdom with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 3 September 1989. She has really nice blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, left nipple. She also has some tattoos: right stomach (star), right wrist (star).

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Jess Impiazzi" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads