Kacie James

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kacie Jay
Kacie James
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
26 September 1989
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
28
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
32
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel, back
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model from United Kingdom with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 26 September 1989. She has really nice blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, back.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kacie James" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads