Haley Jane Russell

Add to favorites
Also known as:PJ SommersLady KellyJanelleJ SommersTiffany MorganPJ SummersHayley Russel
Haley Jane Russell
©
www.nopeporn.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
8 October 1972
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1996
Career end:
2000
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Doggie on left buttock
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United Kingdom with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 8 October 1972. She has really beautiful green eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: doggie on left buttock.

She started her career in 1996. Her career was finished in 2000. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads