Hannah Callow

Add to favorites
Also known as:Toni
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
6 June 1976
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
35
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United Kingdom with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 6 June 1976. She has really stunner brown eyes and black hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Hannah Callow" at the nearest future!

Years Active: 2002-present

fakeHub ads