Lacey Little

Add to favorites
Also known as:Alexis WildLacey Sweet
Lacey Little
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
28 December 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
33
Height:
154 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United Kingdom with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 28 December 1986. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on tongue.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads