Lady Sonia

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gill Ellis-YoungGillian Susan YoungGillian Young
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
11 April 1959
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1982
Cup size:
F
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
172 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Piercings:
Ears
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United Kingdom with huge tits (cup size is "F" with implants) was born in 11 April 1959. She has really nice blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on ears. She also has some tattoos: left wrist.

She started her career in 1982. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Lady Sonia" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads