Rachel Travers

Add to favorites
Also known as:Louise Levall
Rachel Travers
©
Wank It Now
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
9 June 1978
Career status:
Retired
Cup size:
F
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United Kingdom with huge tits (cup size is "F" without implants) was born in 9 June 1978. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair.

Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

Years Active: 2003-2005

fakeHub ads