Paige Ashley

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ashley Paige
Paige Ashley
©
www.imageweb.ws
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
12 April 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Grey
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United Kingdom with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 12 April 1987. She has really lovely grey eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Paige Ashley" at the nearest future!

Years Active: 2006-2011

fakeHub ads