Sabrina Johnson

Add to favorites
Also known as:Amanda Johnson
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
29 July 1977
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1995
Career end:
2002
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Both labias
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United Kingdom with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 29 July 1977. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on both labias.

She started her career in 1995. Her career was finished in 2002. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads