Tall Goddess

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lorraine SiscoTall Godess
Tall Goddess
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United Kingdom
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
14 June 1978
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2001
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
185 cm (6.1 feet)
Weight:
64 kg (141.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Left buttock
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United Kingdom with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 14 June 1978. She has really beautiful green eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: left buttock.

She started her career in 2001. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

Place of birth: - Kettering, UK Raised: - Near Stuttgart/Germany Years active as director: 2005-2006 Years active as performer: 2001-2008

fakeHub ads