C J Laing

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jessie SavageChris JacksonGwen StarrGwen FisherJessy Lang
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star, actress
Date of birth:
8 January 1956
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1974
Career end:
1979
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star, actress from United States was born in 8 January 1956. She has really nice green eyes and red hair.

She started her career in 1974. Her career was finished in 1979. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

C.J. Laing, a native of New York, was living in San Francisco. A fan of 1970s San Francisco music, she hitchhiked there and stayed in a communal house with the Angels of Light. To earn extra money, she auditioned for the Mitchell Brothers and appeared in a