Cadence St. John

Also known as:Cadence CrossCadence Saint-JohnCadence St. John
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model, porn star, actress
Date of birth:
12 September 1980
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
American flag and barbed wire band right upper arm, red snake over a skull right ribs, japanese characters above rightbreast, 'dead/seven' and a scene from hell on left side, twodragons or snakes with wings that rise out of her labia andform
Piercings:
Left monroe, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful adult model, porn star, actress from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 12 September 1980. She has really beautiful green eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on left monroe, navel. She also has some tattoos: american flag and barbed wire band right upper arm, red snake over a skull right ribs, japanese characters above rightbreast, 'dead/seven' and a scene from hell on left side, twodragons or snakes with wings that rise out of her labia andform.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Cadence St. John" at the nearest future!