Caitlin O'Connor

Add to favorites
Also known as:Katie Carroll
Caitlin O'Connor
©
www.celeb6free.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Actress, adult model
Date of birth:
3 August 1989
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely actress, adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 3 August 1989. She has really nice brown eyes and blonde hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Caitlin O'Connor" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads