Cameron Diaz

Add to favorites
Also known as:CamCami
Country:
United States
Profession:
Actress, supermodel
Date of birth:
30 August 1972
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1988
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
35
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue

Additional information

Nice actress, supermodel from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 30 August 1972. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1988. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Cameron Diaz" at the nearest future!

Cameron Diaz’s father, Emilio Diaz (1949-2008) was a field gauger and worked in California Oil Company UNOCAL, while Cameron’s mother, Bille is an Import-Export agent.

Cameron Diaz has 2 siblings – older sister, Chimene and older brother, Michael.

Cameron has a reputation for being late.

Cameron Diaz was voted No. 4 on the 2011 Maxim list of Hot 100 Women.

She used to be a vegetarian.

Cameron Diaz was born at 2:53 AM (EST).

Diaz went to same high school and at the same time as Snoop Dogg.

She herself says that “I grew up with a lot of boys. I probably have a lot of testosterone for a woman.”

Cameron’s first celebrity crush was “Harrison Ford”.

She once told Houston Chronicle that she does not know how to turn on computer.

Her wax statue was placed at Madame Tussauds Museum in London on 19 February, 2008.

Her name is mentioned in the lyrics of Brian Wilson’s 1998 song “South America”.

fakeHub ads