Daisy De La Hoya

Add to favorites
Also known as:Daisy Grave
Daisy De La Hoya
©
www.celebritybeauties.net
Country:
United States
Profession:
Musician, actress
Date of birth:
21 October 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
33
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Left arm

Additional information

Beautiful musician, actress from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 21 October 1983. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: left arm.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Daisy De La Hoya" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads