Gabi Grecko

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabi Grecko Edelsten
Gabi Grecko
©
www.dailymail.co.uk
Country:
United States
Profession:
Actress, supermodel
Date of birth:
5 June 1989
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
32
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green

Additional information

Pretty actress, supermodel from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 5 June 1989. She has really nice green eyes and blonde hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gabi Grecko" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads