Rachael Leigh Cook

Add to favorites
Also known as:Rachel Leigh-Cook
©
celebsnudepics.net
Country:
United States
Profession:
Actress, supermodel
Date of birth:
4 October 1979
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown

Additional information

Wonderful actress, supermodel from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 4 October 1979. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair.

Rachael Leigh Cook (born October 4, 1979) is an American actress, best known for her role in the hit romantic comedy She's All That and her "Your Brain on Drugs" PSA.