Adrienne Manning

Add to favorites
Also known as:Hot AdriSweet AdriAdrienne Manniing
Adrienne Manning
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
13 October 1985
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Auburn
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Left wrist ("material girl")
Piercings:
Earrings, bellyring
Videos:

Additional information

Cute adult model from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 13 October 1985. She has really lovely blue eyes and auburn hair. This babe has piercings on earrings, bellyring. She also has some tattoos: left wrist ("material girl").

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Adrienne Manning" at the nearest future!

Gallery Magazine Girl Next Door of the Month - July 2007

Hustler Real College Girl - 2007

Hustler Beaver Hunt - 2007

Twisty's Treat of the Month - May 2010

fakeHub ads