Aimee Sweet

Add to favorites
Also known as:Samantha
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
14 May 1977
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1997
Career end:
2006
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Auburn
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Spade on stomach
Videos:

Additional information

Nice adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 14 May 1977. She has really beautiful blue eyes and auburn hair. She also has some tattoos: spade on stomach.

She started her career in 1997. Her career was finished in 2006. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.