Alexandra Ivy

Add to favorites
Also known as:Summer AlessandroSummer Solstice
Alexandra Ivy
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
9 May 1987
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
29
Hip size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 9 May 1987. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and red hair.

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

Years Active 2007-2010

fakeHub ads