Alexis Love

Add to favorites
Also known as:Joyce GibsonPamela SandersJoyce Mandell
Alexis Love
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
10 March 1950
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
DDD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
48
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DDD" without implants) was born in 10 March 1950. She has really lovely green eyes and brown hair.

fakeHub ads