Bailey Kline

Add to favorites
Also known as:Bailie Stone
Bailey Kline
©
www.teenchickpics.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
27 May 1985
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Lips on a four leaf clover on right buttock, on her left foot
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute adult model from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 27 May 1985. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: lips on a four leaf clover on right buttock, on her left foot.

fakeHub ads