Cali Sparks

Add to favorites
Also known as:Zoey Taylor
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
11 February 1996
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2015
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star, adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 11 February 1996. She has really nice hazel eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2015. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Cali Sparks" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads