Camerella Cams

Add to favorites
Also known as:Busty CamerellaGND Kayla
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
11 November 1985
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
G
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
63 kg (138.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Auburn
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Lower right navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model from United States with huge tits (cup size is "G" without implants) was born in 11 November 1985. She has really nice brown eyes and auburn hair. She also has some tattoos: lower right navel.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Camerella Cams" at the nearest future!