Dacia Maria

Also known as:Addison Ryder
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
7 July 1995
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2016
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
23
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute adult model from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 7 July 1995. She has really lovely hazel eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2016. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Dacia Maria" at the nearest future!